Winter Games

Winter Games TICKETS

2018 Winter Games: Curling - Mixed Doubles Tournament - Round Robin (OCU01)

Thu, February 8 at 9:00 am

Gangneung Curling Centre - Gangneung

2018 Winter Games: Curling - Mixed Doubles Tournament - Round Robin (OCU02)

Thu, February 8 at 8:00 pm

Gangneung Curling Centre - Gangneung

2018 Winter Games: Curling - Mixed Doubles Tournament - Round Robin (OCU03)

Fri, February 9 at 8:30 am

Gangneung Curling Centre - Gangneung

2018 Winter Games: Curling - Mixed Doubles Tournament - Round Robin (OCU04)

Fri, February 9 at 1:30 pm

Gangneung Curling Centre - Gangneung

2018 Winter Games: Opening Ceremony (OZO01)

Fri, February 9 at 8:00 pm

PyeongChang Olympic Stadium - Pyeongchang

2018 Winter Games: Curling - Mixed Doubles Tournament - Round Robin (OCU05)

Sat, February 10 at 9:00 am

Gangneung Curling Centre - Gangneung

2018 Winter Games: Cross Country Skiing - Ladies' 7.5 km Classic + 7.5 km Free Skiathlon (OCC01)

Sat, February 10 at 4:15 pm

Alpensia Cross-Country Skiing Centre - Gangwon-do

2018 Winter Games: Ice Hockey - Women's Tournament - Preliminary Round (OIH01)

Sat, February 10 at 4:30 pm

Kwandong Hockey Centre - Gangwon-do

2018 Winter Games: Curling - Mixed Doubles Tournament - Round Robin (OCU06)

Sat, February 10 at 8:00 pm

Gangneung Curling Centre - Gangneung

2018 Winter Games: Speed Skating - Ladies' 3,000 m (Individual) (OSS01)

Sat, February 10 at 8:00 pm

Gangneung Oval - Gangneung

2018 Winter Games: Biathlon - Women's 7.5 km Sprint (OBT01)

Sat, February 10 at 8:15 pm

Alpensia Biathlon Centre - Gangwon-do

2018 Winter Games: Ice Hockey - Women's Tournament - Preliminary Round (OIH02)

Sat, February 10 at 9:00 pm

Kwandong Hockey Centre - Gangwon-do

2018 Winter Games: Curling - Mixed Doubles Tournament - Round Robin (OCU07)

Sun, February 11 at 9:00 am

Gangneung Curling Centre - Gangneung

2018 Winter Games: Alpine Skiing - Men's Downhill (OAS01)

Sun, February 11 at 11:00 am

Jeongseon Alpine Centre - Gangwon-do

2018 Winter Games: Cross Country Skiing - Men's 15 km Classic + 15 km Free Skiathlon (OCC02)

Sun, February 11 at 3:15 pm

Alpensia Cross-Country Skiing Centre - Gangwon-do

2018 Winter Games: Speed Skating - Men's 5,000 m (Individual) (OSS02)

Sun, February 11 at 4:00 pm

Gangneung Oval - Gangneung

2018 Winter Games: Ice Hockey - Women's Tournament - Preliminary Round (OIH03)

Sun, February 11 at 4:30 pm

Kwandong Hockey Centre - Gangwon-do

2018 Winter Games: Freestyle Skiing - Ladies' Mogul (OFR02)

Sun, February 11 at 7:30 pm

Bokwang Snow Park - Pyeongchang

2018 Winter Games: Curling - Mixed Doubles Tournament - Tie-Breaker (OCU08)

Sun, February 11 at 8:00 pm

Gangneung Curling Centre - Gangneung

2018 Winter Games: Biathlon - Men's 10 km Sprint (OBT02)

Sun, February 11 at 8:15 pm

Alpensia Biathlon Centre - Gangwon-do